Band's Details -  West of England Bandsmen's Festival

Band individual details.

back 

St. Dennis

Participated to 56 contests:
2017 conducted by D Hawkenin Class A / Championship Section
2016 conducted by D Hawkenin Class A / Championship Section
2016 conducted by Rachael Sargentin Class Youth
2015 conducted by D Hawkenin Class A / Championship Section
2014 conducted by D Hawkenin Class A / Championship Section
2014 conducted by Rachael Sargentin Class Training
2013 conducted by D Hawkenin Class A / Championship Section
2012 conducted by D Hawkenin Class A / Championship Section
2011 conducted by D Hawkenin Class A / Championship Section
2010 conducted by D Hawkenin Class A / Championship Section
2009 conducted by D Hawkenin Class A / Championship Section
2008 conducted by B. Minearin Class A / Championship Section
2007 conducted by B. Minearin Class A / Championship Section
2006 conducted by B. Minearin Class B / First Section
2006 in Class Deportment
2005 conducted by B. Minearin Class B / First Section
2004 conducted by B. Minearin Class B / First Section
2003 conducted by B. Minearin Class B / First Section
2002 conducted by B. Minearin Class C / Second Section
2001 conducted by B. Minearin Class D / Third Section
2000 conducted by D. Greenwoodin Class D / Third Section
1995 conducted by G. Pricein Class A / Championship Section
1994 conducted by G. Pricein Class A / Championship Section
1993 conducted by G. Pricein Class A / Championship Section
1991 conducted by D. Greenwoodin Class B / First Section
1990 conducted by D. Greenwoodin Class Youth
1990 in Class Deportment
1990 conducted by D. Greenwoodin Class B / First Section
1988 conducted by S. Appletonin Class A / Championship Section
1988 in Class Deportment
1987 conducted by S. Appletonin Class A / Championship Section
1984 conducted by J. Bushin Class A / Championship Section
1983 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1982 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1981 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1981 in Class Deportment
1980 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1979 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1978 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1977 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1976 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1975 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1974 conducted by E. Williams Jnrin Class A / Championship Section
1949 conducted by C. Bakerin Class A / Championship Section
1938 conducted by C. Bakerin Class A / Championship Section
1928 in Class C / Second Section
1926 in Class C / Second Section
1925 in Class C / Second Section
1925 conducted by E. Calverleyin Class A / Championship Section
1924 conducted by R. Davisonin Class A / Championship Section
1924 in Class C / Second Section
1923 conducted by T. Valentinein Class A / Championship Section
1922 conducted by T. Valentinein Class A / Championship Section
1922 in Class C / Second Section
1921 conducted by T. Valentinein Class A / Championship Section
1920 conducted by W. Juleffin Class A / Championship Section


banner