Band's Details -  West of England Bandsmen's Festival

Band individual details.

back 

St. Austell Town

Participated to 39 contests:
2017 conducted by S. Sykesin Class A / Championship Section
2012 conducted by G. Pritchardin Class A / Championship Section
2010 in Class Deportment
2009 conducted by G. Pritchardin Class A / Championship Section
2008 conducted by G. Pritchardin Class A / Championship Section
2007 conducted by D. Loukesin Class A / Championship Section
2005 conducted by D. Loukesin Class A / Championship Section
2004 conducted by D. Loukesin Class A / Championship Section
2003 conducted by M. Whitein Class A / Championship Section
2003 in Class Deportment
2001 conducted by M. Whitein Class A / Championship Section
1998 conducted by M. Whitein Class A / Championship Section
1977 conducted by A. Jenkinin Class A / Championship Section
1976 conducted by A. Jenkinin Class A / Championship Section
1975 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1974 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1955 conducted by C. Brewerin Class B / First Section
1954 in Class C / Second Section
1954 conducted by C. Brewerin Class B / First Section
1952 conducted by C. Brewerin Class B / First Section
1952 in Class C / Second Section
1951 conducted by C. Bakerin Class B / First Section
1951 in Class C / Second Section
1947 conducted by C. Bakerin Class A / Championship Section
1938 conducted by E. Woodheadin Class A / Championship Section
1937 conducted by E. Woodheadin Class A / Championship Section
1936 conducted by E. Woodheadin Class A / Championship Section
1935 conducted by E. Woodheadin Class B / First Section
1932 conducted by E. Woodheadin Class B / First Section
1930 conducted by E. Woodheadin Class B / First Section
1929 in Class C / Second Section
1925 conducted by E. Woodheadin Class A / Championship Section
1925 in Class C / Second Section
1923 conducted by E. Woodheadin Class A / Championship Section
1923 in Class C / Second Section
1922 conducted by J. Hinchcliffein Class A / Championship Section
1922 in Class C / Second Section
1921 conducted by J. Hinchcliffein Class A / Championship Section
1920 conducted by George Nichollsin Class A / Championship Section


banner