Band's Details -  West of England Bandsmen's Festival

Band individual details.

back 

Indian Queens

Participated to 48 contests:
2017 conducted by M Arnoldin Class E / Fourth Section
2016 conducted by M Arnoldin Class E / Fourth Section
2014 conducted by Barbara Georgein Class Training
2013 conducted by Kevin Ackfordin Class E / Fourth Section
2013 conducted by Barbara Georgein Class Training
2010 conducted by Kevin Ackfordin Class E / Fourth Section
2005 conducted by M. Bennettin Class E / Fourth Section
2004 conducted by M. Bennettin Class E / Fourth Section
1997 conducted by A. McCarthyin Class D / Third Section
1994 conducted by J. Taylorin Class C / Second Section
1993 conducted by J. Taylorin Class B / First Section
1993 conducted by J. Taylorin Class C / Second Section
1992 conducted by J. Taylorin Class C / Second Section
1992 in Class Deportment
1989 conducted by J. Sharmanin Class B / First Section
1989 in Class Deportment
1988 conducted by L. Boundyin Class B / First Section
1987 conducted by L. Boundyin Class B / First Section
1986 conducted by L. Boundyin Class B / First Section
1985 conducted by L. Boundyin Class C / Second Section
1984 conducted by L. Boundyin Class C / Second Section
1983 conducted by L. Boundyin Class C / Second Section
1982 conducted by L. Boundyin Class C / Second Section
1962 in Class Deportment
1960 in Class Deportment
1956 conducted by F. Knightin Class B / First Section
1955 in Class C / Second Section
1955 conducted by F. Knightin Class B / First Section
1954 conducted by F. Knightin Class B / First Section
1953 conducted by F. Knightin Class B / First Section
1953 in Class Deportment
1952 conducted by F. Knightin Class B / First Section
1951 in Class C / Second Section
1947 in Class Deportment
1928 conducted by F. Knightin Class B / First Section
1927 conducted by F. Knightin Class B / First Section
1927 in Class Deportment
1926 conducted by C. Bakerin Class B / First Section
1925 conducted by W. Adamsonin Class B / First Section
1924 conducted by C. Bakerin Class B / First Section
1923 conducted by G. Wilsonin Class B / First Section
1922 conducted by G. Wilsonin Class B / First Section
1922 in Class C / Second Section
1921 conducted by G. Wilsonin Class B / First Section
1920 conducted by F. Knightin Class B / First Section
1919 conducted by J. Dobbingin Class B / First Section
1913 conducted by J. Dobbingin Class B / First Section
1912 conducted by G. Wilsonin Class B / First Section


banner