Band's Details -  West of England Bandsmen's Festival

Band individual details.

back 

Camborne Town

Participated to 71 contests:
2017 conducted by K. Mackenziein Class A / Championship Section
2015 conducted by J. Berrymanin Class A / Championship Section
2014 conducted by K. Mackenziein Class A / Championship Section
2011 conducted by K. Mackenziein Class A / Championship Section
2010 conducted by G. Cuttin Class A / Championship Section
2010 in Class Deportment
2009 conducted by K. Mackenziein Class A / Championship Section
2008 conducted by F. Rentonin Class A / Championship Section
2007 conducted by F. Rentonin Class A / Championship Section
2006 conducted by F. Rentonin Class A / Championship Section
2005 conducted by F. Rentonin Class A / Championship Section
2004 conducted by F. Rentonin Class A / Championship Section
2003 conducted by F. Rentonin Class A / Championship Section
2002 conducted by D. Greenwoodin Class A / Championship Section
2002 in Class Deportment
2000 conducted by F. Rentonin Class A / Championship Section
1999 conducted by L. Adamsin Class A / Championship Section
1998 conducted by L. Adamsin Class A / Championship Section
1996 conducted by D. Greenwoodin Class A / Championship Section
1981 conducted by D. Greenwoodin Class A / Championship Section
1980 conducted by D. Greenwoodin Class A / Championship Section
1975 conducted by B. Bygravein Class A / Championship Section
1973 conducted by D. Johnsonin Class A / Championship Section
1973 in Class Deportment
1972 in Class Deportment
1972 conducted by D. Johnstonin Class A / Championship Section
1971 conducted by D. Johnstonin Class A / Championship Section
1964 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1963 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1962 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1960 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1959 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1958 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1957 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1956 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1956 in Class Deportment
1955 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1954 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1953 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1952 conducted by F. Robertsin Class A / Championship Section
1951 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1950 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1949 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1948 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1947 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1939 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1938 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1937 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1936 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1935 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1934 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1934 in Class Deportment
1932 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1932 in Class C / Second Section
1932 in Class Deportment
1931 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1931 in Class C / Second Section
1930 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1930 in Class C / Second Section
1929 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1929 in Class C / Second Section
1928 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1928 in Class C / Second Section
1927 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1927 in Class C / Second Section
1926 in Class C / Second Section
1926 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1925 conducted by A. Parkerin Class A / Championship Section
1925 in Class C / Second Section
1924 conducted by E. Williamsin Class A / Championship Section
1924 in Class C / Second Section


banner